Important dates:

1st September 2019 – registration of applications and collection of entry fees start. Application are accepted until 31.01.2019 or until such time as all places have been filled.

February 2019 – 1st organizational announcement

1st of March 2019 – entry fees collection stops / closing date for applications.

March 2019 – 2nd organizational announcement


Programme:

14.05.2020 Thursday

15.00 - 22.00 Teams arrival to the Tournament office (MOSiR Sports Hall, 9 Narutowicza Street), registration, accommodation.

15.05.2020 Friday

8:30 - 19.30 Tournament games in line with the schedule

19:45 - 22.00 Teams gathering (promenade, 6 Żeromskiego Street), march and opening ceremony

16.05.2020 Saturday

9:00 - 19:00 Tournament games in line with the schedule

17.05.2020 Sunday

9:00 - 13:00 Tournament games in line with the schedule


Use „jak dojadę” service to plan the route to the sports hall.
Download the app on your smartphone (click)

Use a free entry to Neptun Aquapark, 49 Wyścigowa Street, Radom and step in to the Trampoline Park „Jump World” 29/31 Grzecznarowskiego Street, Radom:

 

Uczestnicy / Participants 2020

2007

2008

2009

2010

2.

3. Vilniaus krepšinio mokykla, LT

4. CBQ Tubarões, PT

5. Sokol Písek Sršni, CZ

6. FSCDiM Moskovskogo rayona, BY

7. BK Snakes Orlova, CZ

8. BK Snakes Ostrava, CZ

9. BCJ Ressaix, BE

10. Tiger Berlin, DE

11. BK MŠK Kežmarok, SK

12. BS Riga/Pārdaugava, LV

13. Škola Košarke Never Stop, BA

14. Mobi-Teiwazs Brovary, UA

15. SCB Bourbourg, FR

16. BC Perkunas Kaunas, LT

17. BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska, PL

18. Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin, PL

19. UMKS Księżak Łowicz, PL

20. AZS UJK Kielce, PL

21. MUKS Pivot Piastów, PL

22. Rawplug Sokół Łańcut, PL

23. Korona Zakrzewo, PL

24. ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź, PL

25. UKS 7 Sopot, PL

26. MKK SP2 Gniezno, PL

27. Twarde Pierniki Toruń, PL

28. Polonia Warszawa, PL

29. Enea Basket Piła, PL

30. MKS Grójec, PL 

31. Bryza SP Kowale, PL 

32. MKS Piotrówka Radom, PL

5.

6. Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra, PT

7. KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań, PL

8. Olimpik-2011 Molodechno, BY

9. NKA Perlas Vilkaviškis, LT

10. Sokol Písek Sršni, CZ

11. BK Snakes Orlova, CZ

12. Playmaker Kyiv, UA

13. Tiger Berlin, DE

14. BS Riga/Pārdaugava, LV

15. Mobi-Teiwazs Brovary, UA

16. SCB Bourbourg, FR 

17. UKS Herkules Białogard, PL

18. AZS UM MBA Warszawa, PL

19. Biofarm Basket Poznań, PL

20. MKS Ósemka Skierniewice, PL

21. BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska, PL

22. Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin, PL

23. UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk, PL

24. AZS UJK Kielce, PL

25. Młode Lwy Gdańsk, PL

26. Korona Zakrzewo, PL

27. ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź, PL

28. UKS 7 Sopot, PL

29. MKK SP2 Gniezno, PL

30. UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki, PL

31. Polonia Warszawa, PL

32.   MKS Piotrówka Radom, PL

4.

5. Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra, PT

6. Bagira Kyiv, UA

7. Fire Foxes Zaporizhzhia, UA

8. BC Tsmoki Minsk, BY

9. CBQ Tubarões, PT

10. Sokol Písek Sršni, CZ

11. NKA-Hegelmann Litauen, LT

12.   NKA-II Nacionalinė krepšinio akademija, LT

13. Playmaker Kyiv, UA

14. Tiger Berlin, DE

15. BS Riga/Pārdaugava, LV

16. Mobi-Teiwazs Brovary, UA

25. Biofarm Basket Poznań, PL

26. Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin, PL 

27. UKS Sprinter DZIKI Basket Mielec, PL

28. Stowarzyszenie Basket Team Suchy Las, PL

29. Akademia Młodych Dzików Wa-wa, PL

30. UKS 7 Sopot, PL

31. Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin, PL

32. MKS Piotrówka Radom, PL

1.

2. BC Tsmoki Minsk, BY

3. NKA Perliukai Vilkaviškis, LT

4. Sokol Písek Sršni, CZ

5. Europale BC WW, FR

6. BK Snakes Ostrava, CZ

7. Tiger Berlin, DE

8. BS Riga/Pārdaugava, LV

13. ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź, PL

14. Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin, PL

15.  Bycza Akademia SP 2 Gniezno, PL

16.  MKS Piotrówka Radom, PL

Gallery 2019

_DSC0469
_DSC0469
_DSC0714
_DSC0714
_DSC0308
_DSC0308
_DSC0319
_DSC0319
_DSC0417
_DSC0417
_DSC0768
_DSC0768
_DSC0950
_DSC0950
_DSC1005
_DSC1005
_DSC0894
_DSC0894
_DSC0907
_DSC0907
_DSC0941
_DSC0941
_DSC1030
_DSC1030

Sponsors & Partners

Wybierz jeden z pakietów sponsorskich i dołącz do nas wspierając największy turniej koszykówki dziecięcej.

 
facebook_page_plugin